Фамилия

Имя

Отчество

Группа

1

Абрамов

Александр

Александрович

А9-50

2

Алеева

Анна

Олеговна

А9-71

3

Али

Мохаммад Фуркан

А9-36

4

Алишин

Тимофей

Русланович

А9-48

5

Антипанова

Ольга

Андреевна

А9-55

6

Аркенова

Сания

Болатовна

А9-51

7

Асеева

Наталья

Валерьевна

А9-16

8

Ахметшин

Марк

Рустамович

А9-11

9

Бабаев

Ренат

Габилович

А9-09

10

Бабихина

Мария

Николаевна

А9-08

11

Балачков

Максим

Михайлович

А9-43

12

Банчу

Игорь

Александрович

А9-52

13

Башлыков

Артём

Андреевич

А9-39

14

Бейсенов

Диас

А9-50

15

Белозерцева

Елена

Евгеньевна

А9-69

16

Белявский

Сергей

Владимирович

А9-43

17

Бердникова

Анастасия

Анатольевна

А9-51

18

Болатбекова

Динара

Газизовна

А9-55

19

Боровиков

Сергей

Сергеевич

А9-13

20

Боровой

Виталий

Юрьевич

А9-52

21

Булембаев

Тлеуберген

Даулетович

А9-35

22

Бунаев

Аюр

Алексеевич

А9-51

23

Буцыкин

Сергей

Эдуардович

А9-22

24

Быстров

Евгений

Андреевич

А9-28

25

Вачадзе

Георгий

Джамбулович

А9-16

26

Ващенко

Ксения

Вячеславовна

А9-61

27

Викулин

Михаил

Владимирович

А9-28

28

Виноградов

Кирилл

Геннадьевич

А9-36

29

Волков

Сергей

Юрьевич

А9-21

30

Волокитин

Роман

Леонидович

А9-08

31

Волохов

Николай

Александрович

А9-42

32

Воробьев

Александр

Олегович

А9-08

33

Ворожейкина

Елена

Александровна

А9-69

34

Воткина

Дарья

Евгеньевна

А9-50

35

Вторушина

Алёна

Игоревна

А9-63

36

Выходцев

Никита

Андреевич

А9-39

37

Гаврилова

Кристина

Андреевна

А9-73

38

Гаевая

Юлия

Андреевна

А9-62

39

Герб

Антон

Викторович

А9-42

40

Гнедаш

Елена

Владимировна

А9-36

41

Голов

Евгений

Сергеевич

А9-71

42

Горбачев

Владислав

Сергеевич

А9-73

43

Дегтярева

Евгения

Витальевна

А9-48

44

Джанхорбани

Мехран

А9-75

45

Дребот

Валерия

Витальевна

А9-68

46

Дубиненко

Глеб

А9-08

47

Егошина

Анастасия

Владимировна

А9-18

48

Емельянова

Юлия

Алексеевна

А9-42

49

Ерин

Кирилл

Дмитриевич

А9-17

50

Ерсин

Толганай

Ерсинкызы

А9-82

51

Жданович

Станислав

Андреевич

А9-82

52

Жексенбаев

Ернур

Курмашевич

А9-35

53

Жидкова

Лариса

Степановна

А9-28

54

Жуков

Егор

Леонидович

А9-35

55

Зарипова

Наиля

Адхамовна

А9-69

56

Затонов

Иван

Андреевич

А9-31

57

Змановский

Пётр

Алексеевич

А9-48

58

Зорькин

Андрей

Игоревич

А9-05

59

Игнатьев

Дмитрий

Вадимович

А9-27

60

Инхиреева

Татьяна

Александровна

А9-39

61

Кабалин

Дмитрий

Андреевич

А9-42

62

Кайда

Анастасия

Юрьевна

А9-39

63

Калицев

Давид

Маирбекович

А9-77

64

Кан

Дмитрий

Викторович

А9-33

65

Касымов

Тимур

Маратович

А9-73

66

Катаева

Вероника

Алексеевна

А9-17

67

Каташова

Анна

Евгеньевна

А9-78

68

Киблер

Элина

Витальевна

А9-15

69

Ким

Сергей

А9-35

70

Кислицкая

Екатерина

Романовна

А9-51

71

Коврижина

Анастасия

Руслановна

А9-17

72

Колодников

Максим

Игоревич

А9-39

73

Кондрашин

Максим

Эдуардович

А9-81

74

Конева

Дарья

Андреевна

А9-33

75

Коновалов

Дмитрий

Витальевич

А9-12

76

Коновалов

Андрей

Александрович

А9-80

77

Копцев

Максим

Олегович

А9-08

78

Королев

Алексей

Сергеевич

А9-75

79

Корчуганов

Яков

Юрьевич

А9-80

80

Косинцев

Андрей

Георгиевич

А9-13

81

Костень

Михаил

Сергеевич

А9-52

82

Костылев

Олег

Константинович

А9-12

83

Крамшонков

Евгений

Николаевич

А9-24

84

Кремлев

Иван

Андреевич

А9-36

85

Крюковский

Владимир

Петрович

А9-16

86

Кузнецова

Анастасия

Николаевна

А9-58

87

Куприянов

Евгений

Александрович

А9-68

88

Курилович

Роман

Олегович

А9-77

89

Лага

Екатерина

Юрьевна

А9-13

90

Лаухин

Леонид

Михайлович

А9-70

91

Лачков

Иван

Евгеньевич

А9-33

92

Липихина

Евгения

Юрьевна

А9-73

93

Личный

Алексей

Андреевич

А9-35

94

Лютиков

Илья

Николаевич

А9-77

95

Малаева

Екатерина

Александровна

А9-54

96

Маркелов

Илья

Анатольевич

А9-36

97

Масенко

Светлана

Амыровна

А9-05

98

Микутский

Евгений

Александрович

А9-48

99

Мишанькин

Андрей

Юрьевич

А9-79

100

Мотовиловец

Павел

Владимирович

А9-28

101

Муравьев

Максим

Алексеевич

А9-27

102

Мюсова

Айдана

Евгеньевна

А9-09

103

Набунский

Иван

Альбертович

А9-28

104

Найбауэр

Дмитрий

Юрьевич

А9-36

105

Наумкина

Елизавета

А9-16

106

Нестеров

Роман

Евгеньевич

А9-28

107

Нетесова

Мария

Витальевна

А9-58

108

Никифоров

Антон

Александрович

А9-05

109

Николаева

Ольга

Олеговна

А9-53

110

Никулина

Юлия

Андреевна

А9-77

111

Новиков

Александр

Станиславович

А9-18

112

Овсенёв

Александр

Евгеньевич

А9-43

113

Овчинникова

Наталия

Андреевна

А9-62

114

Панченко

Павел

Владимирович

А9-44

115

Парий

Игорь

Олегович

А9-08

116

Паримала Ранган

Фидел Кастро

А9-43и

117

Переверзева

Наталья

А9-16

118

Пермикин

Антон

Андреевич

А9-43

119

Перцев

Евгений

Александрович

А9-31

120

Петерс

Григорий

Тарасович

А9-28

121

Петров

Илья

Сергеевич

А9-08

122

Петров

Юрий

Львович

А9-58

123

Писаренко

Маргарита

Игоревна

А9-04

124

Пономарева

Мария

Николаевна

А9-16

125

Попов

Виктор

Львович

А9-73

126

Пронин

Александр

Константинович

А9-44

127

Прядко

Артём

А9-08

128

Регер

Антон

Андреевич

А9-53

129

Реннит

Андрей

Андреевич

А9-36

130

Розанова

Яна

Викторовна

А9-61

131

Розенбаум

Юлия

Андреевна

А9-35

132

Рокотянская

Юлия

Анатольевна

А9-63

133

Романенко

Елена

Владимировна

А9-50

134

Ромбаева

Майя

Рамазановна

А9-08

135

Рудник

Владимир

Евгеньевич

А9-42

136

Рукавицын

Олег

Сергеевич

А9-28

137

Рыбин

Александр

Сергеевич

А9-19

138

Свойкин

Андрей

Олегович

А9-04

139

Северин

Александр

Викторович

А9-05

140

Севостьянов

Вячеслав

Владимирович

А9-77

141

Сенчин

Илья

Анатольевич

А9-28

142

Серебренников

Максим

Анатольевич

А9-15

143

Серебрянников

Александр

Александрович

А9-77

144

Сидоров

Владислав

Викторович

А9-61

145

Скирдин

Кирилл

Вячеславович

А9-52

146

Слизевич

Дмитрий

Сергеевич

А9-35

147

Соломин

Артем

Алексеевич

А9-39

148

Соломоненко

Анна

Николаевна

А9-16

149

Старцева

Юлия

Николаевна

А9-28

150

Старшинов

Владислав

Сергеевич

А9-36

151

Суровец

Алексей

Дмитриевич

А9-47

152

Суслова

Татьяна

Владимировна

А9-60

153

Табакаев

Дмитрий

Олегович

А9-44

154

Табурчинов

Роман

Ильич

А9-13

155

Тинников

Павел

Эдуардович

А9-28

156

Титаренко

Екатерина

Юрьевна

А9-36

157

Тихонов

Алексей

Сергеевич

А9-75

158

Ткачёв

Семён

Александрович

А9-39

159

Толегенов

Диас

Талгатович

А9-53

160

Толегенова

Диана

Жумабековна

А9-53

161

Третьякова

Мария

Сергеевна

А9-50

162

Трофимова

Надежда

Александровна

А9-60

163

Тюменцев

Антон

Юрьевич

А9-51

164

Удут

Леонид

Степанович

А9-28

165

Украинец

Олеся

Александровна

А9-05

166

Уфа

Наталья

Олеговна

А9-58

167

Файт

Алексей

Витальевич

А9-78

168

Федин

Евгений

Александрович

А9-22

169

Федин

Сергей

Владимирович

А9-38

170

Федоров

Алексей

Николаевич

А9-28

171

Фензель

Андрей

Дмитриевич

А9-75

172

Хапов

Никита

Владимирович

А9-44

173

Хотинский

Алексей

Валерьевич

А9-36

174

Хустенко

Анастасия

Анатольевна

А9-60

175

Цуканова

Елена

Васильевна

А9-60

176

Цыденов

Евгений

Александрович

А9-42

177

Черемискина

Мария

Сергеевна

А9-24

178

Чимров

Антон

Вячеславович

А9-61

179

Чирков

Сергей

Владимирович

А9-28

180

Чистихин

Андрей

Александрович

А9-61

181

Чуйко

Николай

Сергеевич

А9-44

182

Чупров

Владимир

Андреевич

А9-28

183

Шабыров

Данил

Николаевич

А9-44

184

Швецов

Станислав

Сергеевич

А9-33

185

Шикерун

Кирилл

Тимофеевич

А9-09

186

Шлегель

Никита

Евгеньевич

А9-46

187

Эрдынеев

Саян

Биликтуевич

А9-16

188

Юркина

Варвара

Александровна

А9-48

189

Юркова

Мария

Викторовна

А9-72